ServerCart Established in the year 1999, We Deal with All Type of DELL, HP, IBM, superMicro, Fujitsu, Cisco, HCL, Wipro, EMC, Tyan Servers and Servers Parts. Our warehouse is Located at Bangalore & Hyderabad (India)

ServerCart is Leading supplier for Intel Xeon Platinum, Gold, Silver Octa Core, Hexa Core, Quad Core, Dual Core Processor. Heat Sink, Cooler Fan, Single & Dual Socket Mother Boards, Optical Disk Drives, Cabinet Chassis, RAID Controller Card, RAID Battery. Hard Drive Caddy, ECC Registered Memory ( RAM ) Fully Buffered. SAS, FC, SCSI, SATA, SSD Hard Drives 2.5″ & 3.5″ for servers and storage. Fiber Channel HBA Cards. iSCSI 10Gb Ethernet Cards for Server’s Storage. SAS Cable for Netapp, Dell EMC PERC & LSI RAID Cards, HPE & Lenovo Storage. There are many different parts that go into a server, Fiber Channel FC HBA Cards, SAS cable for Server. Power supply for any server brand. HP Servers Smart Array Raid Controller Card, Quad, Dual Port LAN Cards, HP Server Hard Disk Back planes. HP Server Raid Controller Battery and HP, Dell, IBM Servers SMPS Power Supply Backplane.

Showing 1–24 of 946 results

Show sidebar

128 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (16GBx8) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

40,050.00 36,050.00

128 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (8GBx16) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

35,000.00 24,850.00

16 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (4GBx4) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

11,500.00 5,850.00

1975 WATT Power Supply P/N: 39Y7203 Model: 7001524-J000

15,000.00 9,200.00

256 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (16GBx16) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

80,050.00 72,050.00

32 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (16GBx2) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

25,000.00 18,050.00

32 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (4GBx8) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

11,500.00 5,850.00

32 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (8GBx4) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

12,000.00 6,250.00

3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber Module 3CSFP91 – FTLF8519P2BNL-3C

6,000.00 4,000.00

3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Multimode Fiber Module 3CSFP93 – QBCU-5799R (A)

6,000.00 4,000.00

64 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (16GBx4) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

25,000.00 18,050.00

64 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (4GBx16) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

15,000.00 11,650.00

64 GB Ram Memory Upgrade Kit (8GBx8) DELL PowerEdge R610, R710, R810, R910 Server

18,000.00 12,450.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel X5650 Xeon 6 Core Processor SLBV3

13,000.00 6,000.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon E5504 Quad-Core Processor

9,500.00 2,550.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon E5506 Quad Core Processor

10,500.00 2,750.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon E5540 Quad Core Processor

16,000.00 4,100.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon E5620 Quad Core Processor

16,000.00 5,300.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon E5630 Quad Core Processor

17,000.00 5,400.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon E5645 Six Core Processor SLBWZ

12,000.00 6,000.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon L5638 6Core Processor SLBWY

9,000.00 5,000.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon X5550 Quad Core Processor

12,000.00 4,500.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon X5560 Quad Core Processor

13,000.00 4,900.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Intel Xeon X5570 Quad Core Processor

14,000.00 5,200.00