ServerCart Established in the year 1999, We Deal with All Type of DELL, HP, IBM, superMicro, Fujitsu, Cisco, HCL, Wipro, EMC, Tyan Servers and Server Part. Our warehouse is Located at Bangalore & Hyderabad (India)

ServerCart is Leading supplier for Intel Xeon Platinum, Gold, Silver Octa Core, Hexa Core, Quad Core, Dual Core Processor. Heat Sink, Cooler Fan, Single & Dual Socket Mother Boards, Optical Disk Drives, Cabinet Chassis, RAID Controller Card, RAID Battery. Hard Drive Caddy, ECC Registered Memory ( RAM ) Fully Buffered. SAS, FC, SCSI, SATA, SSD Hard Drives 2.5″ & 3.5″ for servers and storage. Fiber Channel HBA Cards. iSCSI 10Gb Ethernet Cards for Server’s Storage. SAS Cable for Netapp, Dell EMC PERC & LSI RAID Cards, HPE & Lenovo Storage. There are many different part that go into a server, Fiber Channel FC HBA Cards, SAS cable for Server. Power supply for any server brand. HP Servers Smart Array Raid Controller Card, Quad, Dual Port LAN Cards, HP Server Hard Disk Back planes. HP Servers Raid Controller Battery and HP, Dell, IBM Servers SMPS Power Supply Backplane.

Showing 1–24 of 659 results

Show sidebar

32GB 2Rx4 PC4 2133P Server Ram Memory

12,500.00

32GB PC4 2666V-R Registered ECC 2RX4 Server Ram

16,900.00

3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX Multimode Fiber Module 3CSFP91 – FTLF8519P2BNL-3C

4,000.00

3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Multimode Fiber Module 3CSFP93 – QBCU-5799R (A)

4,000.00

CISCO MCS 7800 Server Motherboard

12,000.00

CISCO MCS7800 Server Heatsink

2,700.00

CREATIVE SOUND BLASTER 5.1 Sound Card – Model Number: SB0680

9,500.00

Dell 1.2TB SAS 10K RPM 12Gbps HARD DRIVE 0WXPCX

12,999.00

Dell 1.8TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5″ Hard Drive – 02TRM4

16,000.00

Dell 1.8TB SAS 10K RPM Hard Drive VTHDD P/N : 0B33079

18,500.00

Dell 10Gb 03G84K 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

3,900.00

Dell 1400W Server Power Supply 0F37X3 Model D1200E-S0

7,900.00

Dell 1950 Dual Cooling Fan Assembly 0MC545 0TC146

1,800.00

Dell 1950 Power Supply 670W DP/N: 0HY105 D670P-S0

4,900.00

Dell 1950 Server SMPS 670W DP/N: HY104 7001080-Y100

4,900.00

Dell 1TB 7200RPM SAS Hard Drive P/N: 9RZ268-150 ST91000640SS

8,000.00

Dell 2.4TB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512e 2.5inch Hard Drive 0RWR8F

20,000.00

Dell 2.5″ SATA SAS Hard Drive Tray Caddy for Dell PowerEdge

1,195.00

Dell 2900 Server Spare Parts

1,299.00

Dell 2950 750W Power Supply DP/N: 0NY526 7001072-Y000

4,900.00

Dell 2950 Server 750W Power Supply P/N: 0Y8132 N750P-S0

4,900.00

Dell 2950 Server SMPS 750W DP/N: 0JU081 N750P-S0

4,700.00

DELL 3.5″ SATA SATAu SAS Hard Drive Tray Caddy for DELL PowerEdge

1,295.00

Dell 300GB SAS 10K RPM 6Gbps Hard Drive F/W : FS64

4,400.00