Back
Sale

3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Multimode Fiber Module 3CSFP93 – QBCU-5799R (A)

4,000.00

  • Product :New 3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Multimode Fiber Module
  • Part Number :QBCU-5799R (A)
  • Manufacturer:  3COM
  • Model :3CSFP93
  • working data-rate: 1Gbps
  • Cable Type: CAT5
  • Transmission Range: 100 m (328 ft)
  • Connector: RJ-45
  • Power Consumption: Less than 1 Watt
  • 3 Months Hardware Warranty
  • Free Shipping Across India
  • Exclusive of Taxes
Categories: ,
Description

Description

3COM SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-T Multimode Fiber Module 3CSFP93

3COM SFP Fiber Module family of SFP (Small Formfactor Pluggable) transceivers are industry standard. hot-swappable devices that plug into a Gigabit Ethernet port. linking it with either a fiber- or copper-based network. 3COM SFP Fiber Module With the ability to intermix different media types of SFPs on a single switch. these SFPs provide flexibility. and gigabit performance in a small form factor.

Delivery

Deliver the product within 3-4 business days. We do not delay. You have the sole right to inquire and keep track of the product delivery status. We send acknowledgment after delivery in form of email or WhatsApp message. Since our headquarters warehouse is located in Hyderabad And Bangalore. local customers can even they can visit our store. and get the delivery in less time as well if they required.

Best Price

Looking for the best Server Parts or Workstation Parts at the best price?. if yes then Servercart will help you with the best servers at low prices. and our products will be quality products at attractive prices. We offer refurbished Server Parts. at low price guarantee in the market compared to other dealers. ServerCart is the most trusted brand in Servers and Workstations dealers since 1998.
Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit