Sale

HUAWEI 6G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm Multimode Fiber 34060607

12,000.00

  • CATEGORY  – New HUAWEI 6G SFP Transceiver 850nm Multimode Fiber Module
  • FINISAR MODEL: JSHR62S1DA1HU1
  • MANUFACTURER:  HUAWEI
  • Model: 34060607
  • Module Type: SPF
  • Operating wavelength(nm) : 830 to 860
  • Data Transfer Rate: 6.144 Gbit/s
  • Nominal wavelength (nm) : 850
  • 3 Months Hardware Warranty
  • Free Shipping Across India
  • Exclusive of Taxes
Categories: ,
Description

Description

HUAWEI 4.25G eSFP Transceiver 850nm Multimode Fiber Module

HUAWEI Multimode Transceiver Fiber FTLF8524P3BNL-HW SFP transceivers support the 2-wire serial communication.
HUAWEI Multimode Transceiver Fiber protocol as defined in the SFP MSA1. It is very closely related to the E2 PROM defined in the GBIC standard, with the same electrical specifications.

Delivery

Deliver the product within 3-4 business days. We do not delay. You have the sole right to inquire and keep track of the product delivery status. We send acknowledgment after delivery in form of email or WhatsApp message. Since our headquarters warehouse is located in Hyderabad And Bangalore. local customers can even they can visit our store. and get the delivery in less time as well if they required.

Best Price

Looking for the best Server Parts or Workstation Parts at the best price?. if yes then Servercart will help you with the best servers at low prices. and our products will be quality products at attractive prices. We offer refurbished Server Parts. at low price guarantee in the market compared to other dealers. ServerCart is the most trusted brand in Servers and Workstations dealers since 1998.
Shipping & Delivery

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat net

Vestibulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames.Consequat netus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac vestibulum amet elit